Kampfakta 2011
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup 2011, 7.- 8. januar 2011
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FC Walkover |
8-0 |
H.M. Dalen (3), F. Fausa (3), Kim Vangen (1),
R. Skarbø (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FC Rugvold |
3-1 |
R. Skarbø (3) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Hoggorm |
1-2 |
Kim Vangen (1) |
Play-off-kamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Fjord, Fjell og Fyll |
1-3 |
Kim Vangen (1) |
|
Kampfakta 2010
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup 2010, 8.- 9. januar 2010
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Langlo3legends |
2-1 |
H.M. Dalen (1), M. Hodzic (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Prouberelite |
3-3 |
Kim Vangen (1), H.M. Dalen (1), R. Skarbø (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Hoggorm |
1-2 |
E. Langelo (1) |
Play-off-kamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Barlia F.K. |
2-1 |
R. Skarbø (1), H.M. Dalen (1) |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Kappa Nova |
1-1 |
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Stilongs |
3-0 |
R. Skarbø (1), E. Langelo (1), H.M. Dalen (1) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Ekkel & Jævli |
0-3 |
- |
|
Kampfakta 2009
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup 2009, 2.- 3. januar 2009
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Lurk og Skarv |
1-2 |
Kim Vangen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Stilongs |
3-2 |
Kim Vangen (1), H.M. Dalen (1), B. Aure (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Prim |
1-6 |
M. Hodzic (1) |
Play-off-kamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Barlia F.K. |
1-0 |
Kim Vangen (1) |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Fjellbu |
1-2 |
E. Langelo (1) |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Melk |
2-2 |
M. Hodzic (1), R. Skarbø (1) |
|
Kampfakta 2008
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup 2008, 4.- 5.
januar 2008
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Vestnes Futsal |
5-1 |
F. Fausa (2), H.M. Dalen (1), B. Aure (1), E.
Langelo (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Kappa Nova |
0-1 |
- |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Most Wanted |
4-1 |
E. Langelo (2), F. Fausa (1), Kim Vangen (1) |
Play-off-kamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Lacaos |
1-0 |
Kim Vangen (1) |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Barlia F.K. |
5-0 |
E. Langelo (2), Kim Vangen (1), B. Aure (1),
M. Hodzic (1) |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Hoggorm |
3-2 |
H.M. Dalen (3) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Systembolaget |
0-3 |
- |
|
Kampfakta 2007
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup 2007, 5.- 6. januar 2007
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Team Hole |
3-0 |
Kim Vangen (1), F. Fausa (1), H.M. Dalen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Los Caballeros |
2-1 |
R. Furset (1), R. Aasen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Ducktales |
3-0 |
R. Furset (1), R. Aasen (1), F. Fausa (1) |
8.delsfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Systembolaget |
1-1
eeo 1-2 |
R. Furset (1) |
|
Kampfakta 2006
(for BFK Farmers)
Vestborgcup 2006, 3.- 5. februar 2006
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FC Walkover |
4-0 |
R. Furset (3), A. Ravnøy (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Team Espresso |
9-1 |
R. Furset (4), Kato Vangen (2), R. Skarbø (1), H.M. Dalen (1),
H. Stadheim (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Foo(tball) Fighters |
0-2 |
- |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Godplay |
2-1 |
H.M. Dalen (2) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
McDonald |
4-1 |
R. Furset (2), Kato Vangen (2) |
Semifinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
(Ukjent lag) |
6-3 |
R. Furset (3), S.T. Lied (1), H.M. Dalen (1),
Kato Vangen (1) |
Finale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Foo(tball) Fighters |
1-3 |
R. Skarbø (1) |
|
Nattcup 2006, 6.- 7. januar 2006
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Raging Retards |
0-1 |
- |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Al Jazeera |
9-2 |
R. Furset (3), F. Fausa (1), M. Hodzic (1), R.
Skarbø (1), H.M. Dalen (1), S.T. Lied (1), F. Malmo (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Stilongs |
8-0 |
S.T. Lied (2), R. Skarbø (2), F. Fausa (1), Kim
Vangen (1), Kato Vangen (1), R. Furset (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Systembolaget |
2-2 |
R. Furset (1), S.T. Lied (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Stabburet |
4-1 |
R. Furset (2), Kato Vangen (1), R. Skarbø (1) |
8.delsfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Vasco de Fiasco |
2-2
eeo 3-2 |
R. Furset (1), S.T. Lied (1), A. Ravnøy (1) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Rushden & Diamonds |
3-0 |
R. Furset (2), S.T. Lied (1) |
Semifinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Prim |
1-4 |
R. Furset (1) |
Bronsefinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Raging Retards |
2-4 |
R. Furset (2) |
|
Kampfakta 2005
(for BFK Farmers)
Vestborgcup 2005, 4.- 5. februar 2005
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Bondelaget |
5-1 |
R. Furset (2), Kato Vangen (1), H.M. Dalen
(1), M. Hodzic (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Finn Fem Feil |
2-0 |
R. Furset (1), F. Malmo (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Cult of Luna |
1-1 |
M. Hodzic (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Lee's Legion |
2-0 |
F. Fausa (1), E. Hove (1) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Team CP |
2-0 |
H.M. Dalen (1), E. Hove (1) |
Semifinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Finn Fem Feil |
8-0 |
M. Hodzic (2), E. Hove (2), H.M. Dalen (1),
F. Malmo (1), Kim Vangen (1), F. Fausa (1) |
Finale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Smash! |
3-1 |
F. Fausa (1), F. Malmo (1), H.M. Dalen (1) |
|
Nattcup 2005, 7.- 8. januar 2005
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Tove sitt lag |
9-4 |
M. Hodzic (3),
H.M. Dalen (3),
Kim Vangen (1),
Kato Vangen (1),
F. Fausa (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FK Elgpatruljen |
3-1 |
H.M. Dalen (1),
Kato Vangen (1),
T.A. Stølen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Et lag |
0-2 |
- |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Prim |
2-7 |
F. Malmo (1),
Kim Vangen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Raging Retards |
4-4 |
H.M. Dalen (2),
M. Hodzic (1), F. Fausa (1) |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Shadwell |
0-2 |
- |
Mellomspel |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FK Barlia |
3-6 |
H.M. Dalen (1),
F. Malmo (1),
M. Hodzic (1) |
|
Kampfakta 2004
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup 2004, 23.- 24.
januar 2004
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Stig |
2-1 |
H.M. Dalen (1),
F. Fausa (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Stabburet |
2-2 |
M. Espelund (2) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Girls Dreamteam |
7-4 |
M. Hodzic (3),
M. Espelund (1),
F. Fausa (1),
R. Furset (1),
F. Malmo (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Shadwell |
4-0 |
M. Hodzic (2),
H.M. Dalen (1),
F. Malmo (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FK Barlia |
4-3 |
F. Fausa (2),
M. Hodzic (1),
M. Espelund (1) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Prim |
1-5 |
M. Hodzic (1) |
|
Kampfakta 2003
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup 2003,
17.-18. januar 2003
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar
for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Kappa Nova |
1-2 |
F. Fausa (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Framhus F.K. |
3-4 |
M. Espelund (2),
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Gay Boy Modelling School |
3-0 |
M. Espelund (2),
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FK Gøttakleie |
12-2 |
M. Espelund (3),
H.M. Dalen (3),
M. Hodzic (3),
R. Skarbø (1),
F. Fausa (1),
F. Malmo (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Spreadwell |
12-3 |
M. Espelund (5),
M. Hodzic (3),
F. Fausa (2),
F. Malmo (1),
H.M. Dalen (1) |
8.-delsfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
La Coste |
0-0
eeo
1-0 |
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Shadwell |
1-7 |
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Kampfakta 2002
(for BFK Farmers)
Nattcup på Nordfjoreid,
21.- 22. desember 2002
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
FK Barlia |
1-2 |
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Kirk |
0-1 |
- |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Ben
Guns |
3-4 |
H.M. Dalen (2),
M. Espelund (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
La Familia |
1-0 |
M. Hodzic (1) |
Vestborgcup, 1.- 3. februar
2002
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Old Boys |
0-0 |
- |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Sønner av Petter |
4-1 |
F. Fausa (2),
M. Espelund (1),
F. Malmo (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Westcastle |
1-4 |
O.M. Melchior (1) |
Kvartfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Ukjent |
0-2 |
- |
Nattcup, 18.-19. januar 2002
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Harrelaje |
1-6 |
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Kappa Nova |
1-5 |
O.M. Melchior (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
O'pris O'pris |
3-2 |
H.M. Dalen (2),
M. Espelund (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Los Caballeros |
0-5 |
- |
8.-delsfinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Prim |
1-4 |
F. Fausa (1) |
Kampfakta 2001
(for BFK Farmers)
Vestborgcup 2001 gutar u/16 år
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
UMV |
1-1 |
M. Hodzic (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Deja Vu |
5-1 |
M. Espelund (2),
F. Fausa (1),
F. Malmo (1),
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
No Mercy |
0-0 |
- |
Semifinale |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Øy-Gutane |
5-4 |
H.M. Dalen (4),
F. Fausa (1) |
Finale |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Deja Vu |
6-7 |
M. Espelund (3),
F. Fausa (2),
H.M. Dalen (1) |
Kampfakta 2000
(for BFK Farmers)
Vestborgcup 2000 gutar u/16 år
Kamptype |
BFK-lag |
Motstander |
Resultat |
Målscorarar for BFK |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Zalo |
2-2 |
E. Hove (1),
M. Hodzic (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Gjemnes Impuls |
2-0 |
T.S. Hoff (1),
E. Hove (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Zalo |
1-3 |
E. Hove (1) |
Gruppekamp |
Barlia F.K.
Farmers |
Gjemnes Impuls |
7-0 |
E. Hove (2),
F. Malmo (2),
M. Hodzic (1),
H.M. Dalen (1),
R. Skarbø (1) |
Semifinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Lynnedslaget |
0-1 |
- |
Bronsefinale |
Barlia F.K. Farmers |
Zalo |
5-3 |
E. Hove (4),
T.S. Hoff (1) |
|